Výsledky juniorských soutěží - 1. turnaje

Výsledky juniorských soutěží - 1. turnaje

U-19 - VÝCHOD
sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Tatran Bohunice


 Helas Brno - ERA-PACK Chrudim 1:0
Tango Brno - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1:1
Helas Brno - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 4:1
Tango Brno - ERA-PACK Chrudim 1:4

sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Stars Třinec
SKP Ocel Třinec - Gamspol Jeseník 3:2
Amor Lazor Vyškov - Mados Hradec Králové 4:1
SKP Ocel Třinec - Mados Hradec Králové 5:2
Amor Lazor Vyškov - Gamaspol Jeseník 3:3
SKP Ocel Třinec - Amor Lazor Vyškov 2:3


U-19 - ZÁPAD
sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Neratovice
Olympik Mělník - Sparta Praha 4:1
Interobal Plzeň - Slavia Praha 1:3
Olympik Mělník - Slavia Praha 3:0
Interobal Plzeň - Sparta Praha 2:5
Olympik Mělník - Interobal Plzeň 2:1
neděle 27.11.2016 - SH Spořice
Baník Chomutov - Combix Ústí n.L. 4:0
Benago Zruč n.S. - Démoni Česká Lípa 3:6
Baník Chomutov - Démoni Česká Lípa 4:4
Benago Zruč n.S. - Combix Ústí n.L. 3:1
Baník Chomutov - Benago Zruč n.S. 2:7


U-17 - ZÁPAD

U-17 - VÝCHOD
sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Tatran Bohunice


 Helas Brno - ERA-PACK Chrudim 1:0
Tango Hodonín - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1:1
Helas Brno - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 5:3
Tango Hodonín - ERA-PACK Chrudim 2:3
sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Stars Třinec
SKP Ocel Třinec - Gamspol Jeseník 1:7
Amor Lazor Vyškov - Mados Hradec Králové 3:6
SKP Ocel Třinec - Mados Hradec Králové 2:6
Amor Lazor Vyškov - Gamaspol Jeseník 1:9
SKP Ocel Třinec - Amor Lazor Vyškov 4:7


sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Neratovice
Olympik Mělník - Sparta Praha 1:9
Interobal Plzeň - Slavia Praha 3:2
Olympik Mělník - Slavia Praha 7:1
Interobal Plzeň - Sparta Praha 4:4
Olympik Mělník - Interobal Plzeň 3:7
neděle 27.11.2016 - SH Spořice
Baník Chomutov - Combix Ústí n.L. 4:1
Benago Zruč n.S. - Démoni Česká Lípa 2:2
Baník Chomutov - Démoni Česká Lípa 6:1
Benago Zruč n.S. - Combix Ústí n.L. 1:6
16:40 Baník Chomutov - Benago Zruč n.S. 8:1

U-17 - VÝCHOD
sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Tatran Bohunice
Helas Brno - ERA-PACK Chrudim 1:0
Tango Hodonín - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 1:1
Helas Brno - Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 5:3
Tango Hodonín - ERA-PACK Chrudim 2:3
sobota 26.11.2016 - SH Stars Třinec
SKP Ocel Třinec - Gamspol Jeseník 1:7
Amor Lazor Vyškov - Mados Hradec Králové 3:6
SKP Ocel Třinec - Mados Hradec Králové 2:6
Amor Lazor Vyškov - Gamaspol Jeseník 1:9
SKP Ocel Třinec - Amor Lazor Vyškov 4:7