Zápasy do konce roku 1. ligy futsalu

6. kolo
St, 19. 10.FC Benago Zruč n. S. FC Benago Zruč n. S. 0 : 1FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Zruč n/S.onlajny.com
Pá, 21. 10.Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Chemikonlajny.com
Pá, 21. 10.Mados Hradec Králové Mados Hradec Králové 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH H.Královéonlajny.com
Pá, 21. 10.AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:30 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Arena Spartaonlajny.com
Pá, 21. 10.SKP Ocel Třinec SKP Ocel Třinec 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Starsonlajny.com
Ne, 23. 10.SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 19:30 Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno SH Edenonlajny.com
7. kolo
Pá, 04. 11.Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno 19:30 Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice SH Vodova
Pá, 04. 11.FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha Teza Hodonín
Pá, 04. 11.Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 SKP Ocel Třinec SKP Ocel Třinec DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 04. 11.FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha MSH Chrudim
Pá, 04. 11.Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 FC Benago Zruč n. S. FC Benago Zruč n. S. MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 04. 11.SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:00 Mados Hradec Králové Mados Hradec Králové SH Slavia Plzeň
8. kolo
Čt, 10. 11.AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa Arena Sparta
Pá, 11. 11.FC Benago Zruč n. S. FC Benago Zruč n. S. 20:30 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Zruč n/S.
Pá, 11. 11.SKP Ocel Třinec SKP Ocel Třinec 20:00 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Stars
Pá, 11. 11.SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:00 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto SH Eden
Pá, 11. 11.Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice 20:30 Mados Hradec Králové Mados Hradec Králové SH Chemik
St, 16. 11.Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno 19:15 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín SH Vodova
9. kolo
Pá, 18. 11.FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:30 Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice Teza Hodonín
Pá, 18. 11.Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 18. 11.FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha MSH Chrudim
Pá, 18. 11.Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 SKP Ocel Třinec SKP Ocel Třinec MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 18. 11.SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Slavia Plzeň
Pá, 18. 11.Mados Hradec Králové Mados Hradec Králové 20:30 FC Benago Zruč n. S. FC Benago Zruč n. S. SH H.Králové
10. kolo
Pá, 25. 11.Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice 20:30 FC Benago Zruč n. S. FC Benago Zruč n. S. SH Chemik
Pá, 25. 11.SKP Ocel Třinec SKP Ocel Třinec 20:00 SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň SH Stars
Pá, 25. 11.Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno 19:30 FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim SH Vodova
Pá, 25. 11.FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín 20:30 Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Teza Hodonín
Ne, 27. 11.SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha 20:30 Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa SH Eden
Po, 28. 11.AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 20:30 Mados Hradec Králové Mados Hradec Králové Arena Sparta
11. kolo
Pá, 02. 12.Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto 20:00 Gardenline Litoměřice Gardenline Litoměřice DM Vys. Mýto
Pá, 02. 12.FK ERA-PACK Chrudim FK ERA-PACK Chrudim 20:00 FC Tango Hodonín FC Tango Hodonín MSH Chrudim
Pá, 02. 12.Démoni Česká Lípa Démoni Česká Lípa 20:30 Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno MSH Č. Lípa
Pá, 02. 12.SK Interobal Plzeň SK Interobal Plzeň 20:30 SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha SH Lokomotiva
Pá, 02. 12.Mados Hradec Králové Mados Hradec Králové 20:30 SKP Ocel Třinec SKP Ocel Třinec SH H.Králové
Pá, 02. 12.FC Benago Zruč n. S. FC Benago Zruč n. S. 20:30 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha SH Zruč n/S.